From f49b710ef9fc87b8770596a7be5b1be77135b09e Mon Sep 17 00:00:00 2001 From: "updateclibot[bot]" <92153806+updateclibot[bot]@users.noreply.github.com> Date: Wed, 21 Oct 2026 09:11:19 +0000 Subject: [PATCH 1/5] chore: deps(helmfile): update "postgresql" Helm Chart version to 18.1... MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Type: text/plain; charset=UTF-8 Content-Transfer-Encoding: 8bit ... 2.14 Made with ❤️️ by updatecli --- helmfile.d/udash.yaml | 2 +- 1 file changed, 1 insertion(+), 1 deletion(-) diff --git a/helmfile.d/udash.yaml b/helmfile.d/udash.yaml index 1fe3838..b8d8253 100644 --- a/helmfile.d/udash.yaml +++ b/helmfile.d/udash.yaml @@ -8,7 +8,7 @@ releases: - name: postgresql namespace: udash chart: bitnami/postgresql - version: 18.12.4 + version: 18.12.14 secrets: - ../secrets.d/udash/postgresql.yaml wait: true From 3d4b964e6dfb2487cd48260091f17b2833a8fc99 Mon Sep 17 00:00:00 2001 From: "updateclibot[bot]" <92153806+updateclibot[bot]@users.noreply.github.com> Date: Fri, 23 Oct 2026 09:10:36 +0000 Subject: [PATCH 2/5] chore: deps(helmfile): update "udash-agent" Helm Chart version to 0.45.0 MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Type: text/plain; charset=UTF-8 Content-Transfer-Encoding: 8bit Made with ❤️️ by updatecli --- helmfile.d/udash.yaml | 2 +- 1 file changed, 1 insertion(+), 1 deletion(-) diff --git a/helmfile.d/udash.yaml b/helmfile.d/udash.yaml index b8d8253..2e5c56f 100644 --- a/helmfile.d/udash.yaml +++ b/helmfile.d/udash.yaml @@ -25,7 +25,7 @@ releases: - name: udash-agent namespace: udash chart: updatecli/udash-agent - version: 0.44.0 + version: 0.45.0 values: - ../values.d/udash/agent.yaml secrets: From 6e91186dc3650ece7946f0198ecab83abf9e372b Mon Sep 17 00:00:00 2001 From: "updateclibot[bot]" <92153806+updateclibot[bot]@users.noreply.github.com> Date: Sat, 24 Oct 2026 08:42:56 +0000 Subject: [PATCH 3/5] chore: deps(helmfile): update "cert-manager" Helm Chart version to v1... MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Type: text/plain; charset=UTF-8 Content-Transfer-Encoding: 8bit ... .21.3 Made with ❤️️ by updatecli --- helmfile.d/cert-manager.yaml | 2 +- 1 file changed, 1 insertion(+), 1 deletion(-) diff --git a/helmfile.d/cert-manager.yaml b/helmfile.d/cert-manager.yaml index 1404f6f..c1b8637 100644 --- a/helmfile.d/cert-manager.yaml +++ b/helmfile.d/cert-manager.yaml @@ -10,7 +10,7 @@ helmDefaults: releases: - name: cert-manager namespace: cert-manager - version: v1.21.2 + version: v1.21.3 chart: cert-manager/cert-manager disableValidationOnInstall: true wait: true From bbccc8fd040c4a71ccb856ab1fc72c74791fedff Mon Sep 17 00:00:00 2001 From: "updateclibot[bot]" <92153806+updateclibot[bot]@users.noreply.github.com> Date: Sat, 24 Oct 2026 08:42:58 +0000 Subject: [PATCH 4/5] chore: deps(helmfile): update "postgresql" Helm Chart version to 18.1... MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Type: text/plain; charset=UTF-8 Content-Transfer-Encoding: 8bit ... 2.15 Made with ❤️️ by updatecli --- helmfile.d/udash.yaml | 2 +- 1 file changed, 1 insertion(+), 1 deletion(-) diff --git a/helmfile.d/udash.yaml b/helmfile.d/udash.yaml index 2e5c56f..8718ffa 100644 --- a/helmfile.d/udash.yaml +++ b/helmfile.d/udash.yaml @@ -8,7 +8,7 @@ releases: - name: postgresql namespace: udash chart: bitnami/postgresql - version: 18.12.14 + version: 18.12.15 secrets: - ../secrets.d/udash/postgresql.yaml wait: true From dc4d76b29238168e89189c75400fe5c656e3a652 Mon Sep 17 00:00:00 2001 From: "updateclibot[bot]" <92153806+updateclibot[bot]@users.noreply.github.com> Date: Tue, 27 Oct 2026 09:39:38 +0000 Subject: [PATCH 5/5] chore: deps(helmfile): update "postgresql" Helm Chart version to 18.1... MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Type: text/plain; charset=UTF-8 Content-Transfer-Encoding: 8bit ... 2.16 Made with ❤️️ by updatecli --- helmfile.d/udash.yaml | 2 +- 1 file changed, 1 insertion(+), 1 deletion(-) diff --git a/helmfile.d/udash.yaml b/helmfile.d/udash.yaml index 8718ffa..684e6e9 100644 --- a/helmfile.d/udash.yaml +++ b/helmfile.d/udash.yaml @@ -8,7 +8,7 @@ releases: - name: postgresql namespace: udash chart: bitnami/postgresql - version: 18.12.15 + version: 18.12.16 secrets: - ../secrets.d/udash/postgresql.yaml wait: true